Killexams.com JN0-322 real questions | Pass4sure JN0-322 real questions |

Pass4sure JN0-322 dumps | Killexams.com JN0-322 actual questions | http://heckeronline.de/

JN0-322 Security Specialist (JNCIS-SEC)

Study guide Prepared by Killexams.com Juniper Dumps Experts


Killexams.com JN0-322 Dumps and actual Questions

100% actual Questions - Exam Pass Guarantee with high Marks - Just Memorize the Answers



JN0-322 exam Dumps Source : Security Specialist (JNCIS-SEC)

Test Code : JN0-322
Test designation : Security Specialist (JNCIS-SEC)
Vendor designation : Juniper
real questions : 126 actual Questions

fantastic possibility to glean licensed JN0-322 exam.
I missed more than one questions simplest given that I went antiseptic and didnt retain in brain the solution given inside theunit, but on the grounds that I got the relaxation right, I passed and solved 43/50 questions. So my advice is to examine everysingle that i am getting from killexams.com actual questions - this is the gross lot I exigency to pass. I passed this exam due tokillexams. This p.c. is 100% trustworthy, a expansive portion of the questions were the equal as what I got on the JN0-322 exam.


Pleased to hear that Latest dumps of JN0-322 exam are available here.
The JN0-322 exam is reputed to subsist a completely diffcult exam to clear but I cleared it ultimate week in my first try. The killexams.com actual questions s guided me nicely and i used to subsist nicely organized. Recommendation to different students - dont buy this exam lightly and test thoroughly.


Did you attempted this notable source trendy actual test questions.
I highly recommend this package deal to everysingle people planning to glean JN0-322 q and a. exams for this certification are difficult, and it takes a number of labor to pass them. killexams.com does maximum of it for you. JN0-322 exam I were given from this internet site had most of the questions supplied during the exam. with out those dumps, I assume i would fail, and that is why such a lot of people dont pass JN0-322 exam from the primary try.


Passing JN0-322 exam is simply click away!
Joining killexams.com felt like getting the greatest adventure of my life. I was so excited because I knew that now I would subsist able to pass my JN0-322 exam and will subsist the first in my organization that has this qualification. I was privilege and using the online resources over here I actually passed my JN0-322 test and was able to construct everyone proud. It was a delighted fire and I recommend that any other student who wants to feel like Im fire must give this killexams.com a just chance.


Got no issue! 24 hours prep of JN0-322 actual test questions is sufficient.
I am very delighted with the JN0-322 QAs, it helped me lot in exam center. I can in reality near for different Juniper certifications additionally.


it's miles unbelieveable, but JN0-322 today's dumps are availabe privilege here.
Thanks a lot killexams.com team, for preparing marvelous rehearse tests for the JN0-322 exam. It is evident that without killexamss exam engine, students cannot even mediate of taking the JN0-322 exam. I tried many other resources for my exam preparation, but I could not find myself confident enough for taking the JN0-322 exam. killexamss exam guide makes effortless exam preparation, and gives confidence to the students for taking exam easily.


wherein beget to I test in for JN0-322 exam?
I wanted to beget certification in JN0-322 exam and I elect killexams.com question and retort for it. Everything is brilliantly arranged with killexams.com I used it for topics like information gathering and needs in JN0-322 exam and I got 89 score attempting everysingle the question and it took me almost an hour and 20 minutes. expansive thanks to killexams.


I sense very confident by using getting ready JN0-322 dumps.
To glean fulfillment in JN0-322 exam. humans reliance that a student ought to own keen thoughts. even though it is proper however it isnt totally actual due to the fact that along with the pupil, the coach or the instructor beget to moreover subsist rightly qualified and knowledgeable. I feel blessed that i was acquainted with this killexams.com wherein I met such improbable educators who taught me a course to clear my JN0-322 test and were given me via them with a breeze. I thank them with the lowest of my coronary heart.


need to-the-factor expertise modern day JN0-322 subjects!
The association time for JN0-322 exam was clearly a pleasant savor for me. Effectively passing, I actually beget institute out a course to clear everysingle of the in addition degrees. Because of killexams.com Questions & Answers for everysingle the assistance. I had restrained time for preparation but killexams.com brain dumps became out to subsist a aid for me. It had sizable question and answers that made me map in a brief compass.


I exigency actual test questions of JN0-322 exam.
I passed this exam JN0-322 today with a 92% score. killexams.com was my main preparation resource, so if you map to buy this exam, you can totally signify on this JN0-322 questions source. everysingle information is relevant, the JN0-322 questions are correct. I am very delighted with killexams.com. This is the first time I used it, but now Im confident Ill near back to this website for everysingle my JN0-322 certification exams


Juniper Security Specialist (JNCIS-SEC)

JN0–332 education cloth | killexams.com actual Questions and Pass4sure dumps

examine tips:

complete Questions: 519

look at various number: JN0–332

dealer name: JUNIPER

Cert identify: JNCIS

verify identify: Juniper Networks licensed information superhighway specialist, SEC (JNCIS-SEC)

respectable web page: http://testsexpert.co.uk

For extra details: http://testsexpert.co.uk/JN0-332.html

question: 1

Which configuration key phrase ensures that each one in-development sessions are re-evaluated upon committing a safety coverage exchange?

A. policy-rematch

B. policy-consider

C. rematch-policy

D. evaluate-policy

reply: A

query: 2

click on the bespeak button.

You exigency to alter the protection coverage proven in the bespeak to ship matching site visitors to an IPsec VPN tunnel. Which command reasons traffic to subsist despatched through an IPsec VPN named faraway-vpn?

A. [edit security policies from-zone reliance to-zone untrust]

user@host# set policy tunnel-site visitors then tunnel faraway-vpn

B. [edit security policies from-zone reliance to-zone untrust]

user@host# set coverage tunnel-traffic then tunnel ipsec-vpn faraway-vpn

C. [edit security policies from-zone reliance to-zone untrust]

person@host# set policy tunnel-site visitors then enable ipsec-vpn far off-vpn

D. [edit security policies from-zone reliance to-zone untrust]

person@host# set coverage tunnel-site visitors then enable tunnel ipsec-vpn remote-vpn

reply: D

query: three

Which three safety considerations will moreover subsist addressed by course of a tunnel mode IPsec VPN secured via AH? (opt for three.)

A. records integrity

B. records confidentiality

C. records authentication

D. outer IP header confidentiality

E. outer IP header authentication

answer: A, C, E

query: 4

You exigency to configure a monitor alternative that could give protection to your router from a session table flood.Which configuration meets this requirement?

A. [edit security screen]

user@host# display

ids-option protectFromFlood

icmp

ip-sweep threshold 5000;

flood threshold 2000;

B. [edit security screen]

consumer@host# demonstrate

ids-choice protectFromFlood

tcp

syn-flood

assault-threshold 2000;

vacation spot-threshold 2000;

C. [edit security screen]

person@host# display

ids-option protectFromFlood

udp

flood threshold 5000;

D. [edit security screen]

user@host# reveal

ids-option protectFromFlood

limit-session

source-ip-based mostly 1200;

vacation spot-ip-based mostly 1200;

reply: D

question: 5

Which class of net filtering by means of default builds a cache of server movements linked to each and every URL it has checked?

A. Websense Redirect net filtering

B. integrated net filtering

C. aboriginal net filtering

D. improved web filtering

answer: B

question: 6

Which protection or functional zone designation has special value to the Junos OS?

A. self

B. believe

C. untrust

D. junos-international

answer: D

question: 7

Which command accomplish you employ to monitor the popularity of an antivirus database update?

A. betray security utm anti-virus popularity

B. array security anti-virus database popularity

C. array protection utm anti-virus database

D. exhibit protection utm anti-virus replace

answer: A

query: eight

Which statement carries the suitable parameters for a route-primarily based IPsec VPN?

A. [edit security ipsec]

person@host# demonstrate

notion ike1-inspiration

protocol esp;

authentication-algorithm hmac-md5–96;

encryption-algorithm 3des-cbc;

lifetime-seconds 3200;

coverage ipsec1-policy

excellent-ahead-secrecy

keys group2;

proposals ike1-idea;

vpn VpnTunnel

interface ge-0/0/1.0;

ike

gateway ike1-gateway;

ipsec-coverage ipsec1-coverage;

set up-tunnels immediately;

B. [edit security ipsec]

consumer@host# display

idea ike1-suggestion

protocol esp;

authentication-algorithm hmac-md5–ninety six;

encryption-algorithm 3des-cbc;

lifetime-seconds 3200;

coverage ipsec1-coverage

excellent-forward-secrecy

keys group2;

proposals ike1-suggestion;

vpn VpnTunnel

interface st0.0;

ike

gateway ike1-gateway;

ipsec-policy ipsec1-policy;

set up-tunnels immediately;

C. [edit security ipsec]

person@host# reveal

idea ike1-inspiration

protocol esp;

authentication-algorithm hmac-md5–ninety six;

encryption-algorithm 3des-cbc;

lifetime-seconds 3200;

coverage ipsec1-coverage

excellent-ahead-secrecy

keys group2;

proposals ike1-suggestion;

vpn VpnTunnel

bind-interface ge-0/0/1.0;

ike

gateway ike1-gateway;

ipsec-coverage ipsec1-policy;

establish-tunnels immediately;

D. [edit security ipsec]

person@host# exhibit

notion ike1-notion

protocol esp;

authentication-algorithm hmac-md5–96;

encryption-algorithm 3des-cbc;

lifetime-seconds 3200;

coverage ipsec1-policy

ultimate-ahead-secrecy

keys group2;

proposals ike1-idea;

vpn VpnTunnel

bind-interface st0.0;

ike

gateway ike1-gateway;

ipsec-coverage ipsec1-policy;

set up-tunnels automatically;

answer: D

question: 9

Which zone is system-defined?

A. protection

B. useful

C. junos-world

D. administration

reply: C

question: 10

You want to permit your machine to set up OSPF adjacencies with a neighboring machine related to interface ge-0/0/3.0. Interface ge-0/0/3.0 is a member of the HR zone. below which configuration hierarchy ought to you let OSPF site visitors?

A. [edit security policies from-zone HR to-zone HR]

B. [edit security zones functional-zone management protocols]

C. [edit security zones protocol-zone HR host-inbound-traffic]

D. [edit security zones security-zone HR host-inbound-traffic protocols]

answer: D

query: 11

Which three statements are proper related to IDP? (select three.)

A. IDP can't subsist used in conjunction with different Junos security points corresponding to betray alternatives, zones, and protection policy.

B. IDP inspects site visitors as much as the software Layer.

C. IDP searches the facts movement for selected assault patterns.

D. IDP inspects site visitors up to the Presentation Layer.

E. IDP can drop packets, near sessions, stay away from future periods, and log attacks for assessment with the aid of network administrators when an bombard is detected.

answer: B, C, E

query: 12

click the demonstrate button.

Your IKE SAs are up, but the IPsec SAs aren't up. referring to the exhibit, what's the issue?

A. One or more of the section 2 proposals such as authentication algorithm, encryption algorithm accomplish not fit.

B. The tunnel interface is down.

C. The proxy IDs accomplish not match.

D. The IKE proposals accomplish not match the IPsec proposals.

reply: C

query: 13

Which two statements involving symmetric key encryption are genuine? (select two.)

A. The identical secret is used for encryption and decryption.

B. it's prevalent to create digital certificates signatures.

C. It uses two keys: one for encryption and a unique key for decryption.

D. An attacker can decrypt statistics if the attacker captures the key used for encryption.

reply: A, D

query: 14

regarding content filtering, what are two pattern lists that may moreover subsist configured in the Junos OS? (select two.)

A. protocol listing

B. MIME

C. obstruct listing

D. extension

reply: B, D

question: 15

Which two statements are proper about hierarchical architecture? (opt for two.)

A. you could allot a analytic interface to discrete zones.

B. You cannot allot a analytic interface to assorted zones.

C. which you can allot a analytic interface to dissimilar routing circumstances.

D. You cannot allot a analytic interface to diverse routing instances.

reply: B, D

question: sixteen

Which two statements involving exterior authentication servers for firewall user authentication are authentic? (choose two.)

A. Up to 3 exterior authentication server varieties may moreover subsist used concurrently.

B. only 1 exterior authentication server class may moreover subsist used simultaneously.

C. If the local password database isn't configured in the authentication order, and the configured authentication server is unreachable, authentication is bypassed.

D. If the local password database is not configured in the authentication order, and the configured authentication server rejects the authentication request, authentication is rejected.

reply: B, D

query: 17

click the exhibit button.

in the demonstrate, a brand current coverage named DenyTelnet changed into created. You word that Telnet traffic is soundless allowed.

Which remark will can aid you rearrange the policies for the DenyTelnet policy to subsist evaluated before your allow coverage?

A. insert safety policies from-zone A to-zone B policy DenyTelnet before policy allow

B. set protection policies from-zone B to-zone A policy DenyTelnet before coverage permit

C. insert protection policies from-zone A to-zone B policy DenyTelnet after coverage permit

D. set security guidelines from-zone B to-zone A policy allow after policy DenyTelnet

reply: A

query: 18

Which UTM duty requires a license to function?

A. integrated web filtering

B. aboriginal internet filtering

C. redirect web filtering

D. content material filtering

reply: A

question: 19

click the bespeak button.

device services SSH, Telnet, FTP, and HTTP are enabled on the SRX sequence device.

relating to the configuration shown within the reveal, which two statements are proper? (opt for two.)

A. A person can expend SSH to interface ge-0/0/0.0 and ge-0/0/1.0.

B. A person can expend FTP to interface ge-0/0/0.0 and ge-0/0/1.0.

C. A person can expend SSH to interface ge-0/0/0.0.

D. A consumer can expend SSH to interface ge-0/0/1.0.

reply: B, C

query: 20

A user desires to establish an HTTP session to a server behind an SRX device however is being pointed to net page on the SRX device for extra authentication. Which nature of user authentication is configured?

A. pass-through with internet redirect

B. WebAuth with HTTP redirect

C. WebAuth

D. pass-via

answer: C

clarification:

net authentication is sound for everysingle types of site visitors. With web authentication configured, clients should first without delay access the Junos security platform the usage of HTTP. The consumer enters the tackle or hostname of the machine into an internet browser after which receives a instant for a username and password. If authentication is successful, the user can then entry the restrained resource directly. Subsequent site visitors from the equal supply IP handle is instantly allowed access to the limited useful resource, as long as safety policy enables for it.

look at various assistance:

total Questions: 519

examine number: JN0–332

vendor identify: JUNIPER

Cert identify: JNCIS

test name: Juniper Networks certified web professional, SEC (JNCIS-SEC)

legitimate website: http://testsexpert.co.uk

For extra details: http://testsexpert.co.uk/JN0-332.html

Get20% instant slash cost on replete practising cloth

discount Coupon Code: P922457422


Juniper Networks to acquire Cybersecurity expert Cyphort | killexams.com actual Questions and Pass4sure dumps

Juniper Networks, Inc. JNPR these days introduced that it intends to purchase Cyphort, a utility protection enterprise. The deal, which is realm to universal situations, is expected to subsist wrapped up in a month.

The acquisition is expected to extend the coverage of Juniper’s flagship safety answer, Sky superior danger Prevention. it is going to equip it with facets that are in sync with cloud as well as on premises infrastructure.

Cyphort is a company of danger detection and security analytics. Its items are used by tremendous to mid-dimension corporations for enhancing their protection metrics. With the addition of Cyphort’s product portfolio, Juniper expects its application and networking safety product suite to develop into extra efficient and add to its customer base and revenues.

Juniper inventory has misplaced 2.9% year to date, outperforming the 5.1% decline of the commerce it belongs to.

View photographs

Juniper’s Cybersecurity Efforts

principally, Juniper’s software defined cozy networks (SDSN) is a well-liked designation in the industry, greater so after the protection enhancements made in the 2nd quarter of 2017.  

The business’s contemporary introduction of Contrail security that ensures security of functions that are deployed in quantity-loaded heterogeneous cloud-based mostly environments is a positive.

Juniper Networks, Inc. profits (TTM)

View photographs

Juniper Networks, Inc. revenue (TTM) | Juniper Networks, Inc. Quote

We deem that in a scenario the position cyber-assaults like WannaCry and Petya brought about foremost cyber web outages in a span of a month, require for cybersecurity solutions will augment manifold. Per MarketsandMarkets, the cybersecurity market is expected to attain $231.94 billion by course of 2022 from $137.eighty five billion in 2017, at a CAGR of 11%.

hence, Juniper’s acquisition of Cyphort comes at an well-timed time. despite the fact, expanding competition from Cisco CSCO setaside up its acquisition of cyber-safety options issuer Sourcefire is an incredible headwind for Juniper.

on the other hand, Juniper’s stronger security portfolio, the accelerated adoption of its cloud-primarily based items (in particular in statistics middle), growing require for its switching product (the QFX line) and the these days unveiled Cloud-Grade networking that includes telemetry, automation and laptop studying capabilities, are predicted to boost its proper line in the near time period.

Zacks Rank and Key Picks

Juniper Networks presently has a Zacks Rank #2 (buy).

enhanced-ranked shares in the broader tech house are applied Optoelectronics, Inc. AAOI and utilized substances, Inc. AMAT, each wearing a Zacks Rank #1 (strong buy). you could notice the finished checklist of nowadays’s Zacks #1 Rank stocks here.

Story continues


Juniper buys digital security commerce Altor Networks | killexams.com actual Questions and Pass4sure dumps

Juniper Networks has announced the acquisition of virtualized safety specialist Altor Networks, for round $95 million.

The deal builds on an present expertise partnership with Altor, an commerce chief in the emerging segment of safety for virtualized environments.

Juniper will add Altor’s high-performance hypervisor-based firewall, which includes on-board intrusion detection, complete community visibility and monitoring and complete reporting for compliance to its latitude of security solutions for enterprises and service providers.

“Juniper is worked up to purchase some of the industry’s leading virtualization security vendors and the extraordinarily expert crew that developed it,” pointed out stamp Bauhaus, executive vice chairman and universal manager, carrier Layer applied sciences at Juniper Networks.  “This acquisition will extend their management in data centre and cloud safety and should enable valued clientele to installation a constant set of safety functions across their physical and virtual infrastructure, whereas supplying lowest complete suffuse of ownership.”

“Altor has led the virtualization security market in innovation, protection-in-depth and efficiency,” spoke of Amir Ben-Efraim, CEO and co-founding father of Altor Networks. “these days, they subsist a fraction of forces with Juniper, which shares a benchmark imaginative and prescient for securing records centers and the cloud, and collectively they look ahead to extending their management in the VM protection market.  they are excited in regards to the possibility to leverage Juniper’s world-class firm and market-leading items to carry tightly built-in, characteristic-rich protection options to consumers.”


Whilst it is very difficult job to elect reliable exam questions / answers resources regarding review, reputation and validity because people glean ripoff due to choosing incorrect service. Killexams. com construct it unavoidable to provide its clients far better to their resources with respect to exam dumps update and validity. Most of other peoples ripoff report complaint clients near to us for the brain dumps and pass their exams enjoyably and easily. They never compromise on their review, reputation and property because killexams review, killexams reputation and killexams client self confidence is valuable to everysingle of us. Specially they manage killexams.com review, killexams.com reputation, killexams.com ripoff report complaint, killexams.com trust, killexams.com validity, killexams.com report and killexams.com scam. If perhaps you notice any bogus report posted by their competitor with the designation killexams ripoff report complaint internet, killexams.com ripoff report, killexams.com scam, killexams.com complaint or something like this, just retain in reason that there are always evil people damaging reputation of profitable services due to their benefits. There are a big number of satisfied customers that pass their exams using killexams.com brain dumps, killexams PDF questions, killexams rehearse questions, killexams exam simulator. Visit Killexams.com, their test questions and sample brain dumps, their exam simulator and you will definitely know that killexams.com is the best brain dumps site.

Back to Brain dumps Menu


000-R13 free pdf | 310-015 actual questions | HP0-S15 VCE | 1Z0-518 bootcamp | 4A0-M01 free pdf download | TB0-107 brain dumps | C5050-062 dumps questions | VCPD510 rehearse exam | 000-Z03 sample test | 642-270 rehearse test | 840-425 cram | HP0-Y33 exam prep | HP0-922 rehearse test | 1Z0-070 study guide | P2170-036 braindumps | HP2-896 mock exam | ISEB-SWT2 exam questions | DP-023W study guide | A2040-988 test prep | 000-670 study guide |


Once you memorize these JN0-322 actual questions , you will glean 100% marks.
We are doing awesome battle to give you actual Security Specialist (JNCIS-SEC) exam questions and answers, near by clarifications. Each question on killexams.com has been affirmed by Juniper guaranteed pros. They are astoundingly qualified and affirmed individuals, who beget various occasions of master encounter related to the Security Specialist (JNCIS-SEC) exam. Remembering their actual questions is sufficient to pass JN0-322 exam with high marks.

Are you searching out Juniper JN0-322 Dumps containing actual test questions and answers for the Security Specialist (JNCIS-SEC) Exam prep? killexams.com is here to provide you one most updated and fine source of JN0-322 Dumps this is http://killexams.com/pass4sure/exam-detail/JN0-322. They beget compiled a database of JN0-322 Dumps questions from actual test that allows you to setaside together and pass JN0-322 exam on the first attempt. killexams.com Huge Discount Coupons and Promo Codes are as underneath;
WC2017 : 60% Discount Coupon for everysingle tests on website
PROF17 : 10% Discount Coupon for Orders greater than $69
DEAL17 : 15% Discount Coupon for Orders more than $ninety nine
DECSPECIAL : 10% Special Discount Coupon for everysingle Orders

In the occasion that would you assure you are befuddled a course to pass your Juniper JN0-322 Exam? With the assistance of the confirmed killexams.com Juniper JN0-322 Testing Engine you'll determine out how to construct your abilties. Most of the understudies inaugurate making savor of once they find out that they want to betray up in IT certification. Their cerebrum dumps are thorough and to the point. The Juniper JN0-322 PDF files construct your imaginative and prescient sizeable and assist you a ton in prep of the certification exam.

killexams.com top fee JN0-322 exam simulator is extremely encouraging for their clients for the exam prep. Immensely valuable questions, points and definitions are featured in brain dumps pdf. social occasion the information in a sole region is a true assist and reasons you glean equipped for the IT certification exam interior a quick time frame traverse. The JN0-322 exam offers key focuses. The killexams.com pass4sure dumps keeps the crucial questions or thoughts of the JN0-322 exam

At killexams.com, they give completely surveyed Juniper JN0-322 preparing assets which can subsist the fine to pass JN0-322 exam, and to glean certified with the aid of JN0-322 braindumps. It is a property preference to speed up your position as an expert in the Information Technology enterprise. They are pleased with their notoriety of supporting individuals pass the JN0-322 exam of their first attempt. Their prosperity quotes inside the preceding years were absolutely exquisite, because of their upbeat clients who're currently prepared to impel their positions in the rapid track. killexams.com is the main conclusion amongst IT professionals, mainly the ones who are hoping to cinch up the development tiers faster in their individual associations. Juniper is the commercial enterprise pioneer in statistics innovation, and getting certified by them is an ensured approach to subsist triumphant with IT positions. They allow you to accomplish actually that with their extremely profitable Juniper JN0-322 exam prep dumps.

Juniper JN0-322 is rare everysingle over the globe, and the commercial enterprise and programming preparations gave by means of them are being grasped through every one of the agencies. They beget helped in riding a massive wide variety of agencies on the beyond any doubt shot manner of achievement. Far reaching studying of Juniper gadgets are required to certify as a essential capability, and the professionals showed through them are relatively esteemed in everysingle institutions.

We deliver genuine JN0-322 pdf exam questions and answers braindumps in two preparations. Download PDF and rehearse Tests. Pass Juniper JN0-322 Exam hastily and efficiently. The JN0-322 braindumps PDF sort is accessible for perusing and printing. You can print increasingly and rehearse by and large. Their pass rate is high to ninety eight.Nine% and the comparability cost among their JN0-322 syllabus prep manual and actual exam is 90% in light of their seven-year teaching background. accomplish you exigency successs inside the JN0-322 exam in best one try? I am certain now after analyzing for the Juniper JN0-322 actual exam.

As the simplest thing this is in any course crucial privilege here is passing the JN0-322 - Security Specialist (JNCIS-SEC) exam. As everysingle which you require is an immoderate score of Juniper JN0-322 exam. The only a unmarried aspect you exigency to accomplish is downloading braindumps of JN0-322 exam buy into account directs now. They will not can aid you down with their unconditional guarantee. The professionals likewise preserve tempo with the most up and coming exam that allows you to provide the extra fraction of updated materials. One year slack access to beget the capacity to them via the date of purchase. Each applicant might moreover undergo the cost of the JN0-322 exam dumps via killexams.com at a low price. Frequently there may subsist a markdown for everyone all.

Within the sight of the actual exam material of the brain dumps at killexams.com you may with out a lot of a stretch build up your forte. For the IT professionals, it's far crucial to help their abilties as indicated by means of their position necessity. They construct it effortless for their customers to carry certification exam with the aid of killexams.com showed and actual exam cloth. For a brilliant future in its realm, their brain dumps are the remarkable desire.

A high-quality dumps composing is an imperative component that makes it simple as a course to buy Juniper certifications. subsist that as it can, JN0-322 braindumps PDF offers lodging for candidates. The IT affirmation is a sizeable tough project inside the occasion that one doesnt find out legitimate path as genuine asset material. Consequently, we've got actual and updated material for the making plans of certification exam.

It is valuable to collect to the manual material at the off risk that one desires in the direction of spare time. As you require bunches of time to search for updated and proper investigation cloth for taking the IT certification exam. In the event which you find that at one region, what may subsist advanced to this? Its simply killexams.com that has what you require. You can spare time and retain away from bother on the off random that you purchase Adobe IT certification from their website online.

You beget to glean the maximum updated Juniper JN0-322 Braindumps with the privilege answers, which will subsist installation with the aid of killexams.com experts, allowing the break to glean a manage on mastering about their JN0-322 exam course inside the finest, you will not learn JN0-322 outcomes of such best anyplace inside the marketplace. Their Juniper JN0-322 rehearse Dumps are given to candidates at performing a hundred% of their exam. Their Juniper JN0-322 exam dumps are maximum current in the market, allowing you to glean geared up for your JN0-322 exam in the proper manner.

killexams.com Huge Discount Coupons and Promo Codes are as underneath;
WC2017 : 60% Discount Coupon for everysingle exams on internet site
PROF17 : 10% Discount Coupon for Orders more than $69
DEAL17 : 15% Discount Coupon for Orders greater than $ninety nine
DECSPECIAL : 10% Special Discount Coupon for everysingle Orders


In the event that you are keen about successfully completing the Juniper JN0-322 exam to inaugurate shopping? killexams.com has driving side created Juniper exam addresses with a view to guarantee you pass this JN0-322 exam! killexams.com conveys you the maximum genuine, present and most recent updated JN0-322 exam questions and reachable with a 100% unconditional guarantee. There are many agencies that deliver JN0-322 brain dumps yet the ones are not unique and maximum current ones. Arrangement with killexams.com JN0-322 current questions is a maximum best approach to pass this certification exam in simple manner.

JN0-322 Practice Test | JN0-322 examcollection | JN0-322 VCE | JN0-322 study guide | JN0-322 practice exam | JN0-322 cram


Killexams 920-803 study guide | Killexams 310-011 braindumps | Killexams 920-456 examcollection | Killexams LOT-980 cheat sheets | Killexams 1Z0-441 questions and answers | Killexams F50-533 free pdf | Killexams 9L0-415 study guide | Killexams 71-571 questions answers | Killexams HP0-066 rehearse questions | Killexams 250-250 mock exam | Killexams C2020-003 test prep | Killexams 190-803 test prep | Killexams 250-403 actual questions | Killexams 1Z0-950 exam prep | Killexams 3000 rehearse test | Killexams 000-259 rehearse test | Killexams 000-995 free pdf | Killexams 000-713 free pdf download | Killexams C2140-646 rehearse exam | Killexams 920-336 exam questions |


Exam Simulator : Pass4sure JN0-322 VCE Exam Simulator

View Complete list of Killexams.com Brain dumps


Killexams 920-247 rehearse test | Killexams HP2-B149 VCE | Killexams HP0-922 free pdf | Killexams 000-453 study guide | Killexams 050-886 free pdf download | Killexams 310-101 rehearse test | Killexams 000-974 rehearse questions | Killexams HP0-335 braindumps | Killexams 920-458 free pdf | Killexams HP2-E18 brain dumps | Killexams PANCE test prep | Killexams MB0-001 rehearse Test | Killexams GPHR cram | Killexams TEAS test questions | Killexams HP2-H35 dump | Killexams 1Z0-881 study guide | Killexams VCS-253 exam prep | Killexams HP2-E56 test prep | Killexams 000-M229 actual questions | Killexams BMAT braindumps |


Security Specialist (JNCIS-SEC)

Pass 4 certain JN0-322 dumps | Killexams.com JN0-322 actual questions | http://heckeronline.de/

JN0–332 Preparation Material | killexams.com actual questions and Pass4sure dumps

Test Information:

Total Questions: 519

Test Number: JN0–332

Vendor Name: JUNIPER

Cert Name: JNCIS

Test Name: Juniper Networks Certified Internet Specialist, SEC (JNCIS-SEC)

Official Site: http://testsexpert.co.uk

For More Details: http://testsexpert.co.uk/JN0-332.html

Question: 1

Which configuration keyword ensures that everysingle in-progress sessions are re-evaluated upon committing a security policy change?

A. policy-rematch

B. policy-evaluate

C. rematch-policy

D. evaluate-policy

Answer: A

Question: 2

Click the Exhibit button.

You exigency to alter the security policy shown in the exhibit to route matching traffic to an IPsec VPN tunnel. Which command causes traffic to subsist sent through an IPsec VPN named remote-vpn?

A. [edit security policies from-zone reliance to-zone untrust]

user@host# set policy tunnel-traffic then tunnel remote-vpn

B. [edit security policies from-zone reliance to-zone untrust]

user@host# set policy tunnel-traffic then tunnel ipsec-vpn remote-vpn

C. [edit security policies from-zone reliance to-zone untrust]

user@host# set policy tunnel-traffic then permit ipsec-vpn remote-vpn

D. [edit security policies from-zone reliance to-zone untrust]

user@host# set policy tunnel-traffic then permit tunnel ipsec-vpn remote-vpn

Answer: D

Question: 3

Which three security concerns can subsist addressed by a tunnel mode IPsec VPN secured by AH? (Choose three.)

A. data integrity

B. data confidentiality

C. data authentication

D. outer IP header confidentiality

E. outer IP header authentication

Answer: A, C, E

Question: 4

You must configure a SCREEN option that would protect your router from a session table flood.Which configuration meets this requirement?

A. [edit security screen]

user@host# show

ids-option protectFromFlood {

icmp {

ip-sweep threshold 5000;

flood threshold 2000;

}

}

B. [edit security screen]

user@host# show

ids-option protectFromFlood {

tcp {

syn-flood {

attack-threshold 2000;

destination-threshold 2000;

}

}

}

C. [edit security screen]

user@host# show

ids-option protectFromFlood {

udp {

flood threshold 5000;

}

}

D. [edit security screen]

user@host# show

ids-option protectFromFlood {

limit-session {

source-ip-based 1200;

destination-ip-based 1200;

}

}

Answer: D

Question: 5

Which nature of Web filtering by default builds a cache of server actions associated with each URL it has checked?

A. Websense Redirect Web filtering

B. integrated Web filtering

C. local Web filtering

D. enhanced Web filtering

Answer: B

Question: 6

Which security or functional zone designation has special significance to the Junos OS?

A. self

B. trust

C. untrust

D. junos-global

Answer: D

Question: 7

Which command accomplish you expend to array the status of an antivirus database update?

A. bespeak security utm anti-virus status

B. bespeak security anti-virus database status

C. bespeak security utm anti-virus database

D. bespeak security utm anti-virus update

Answer: A

Question: 8

Which statement contains the reform parameters for a route-based IPsec VPN?

A. [edit security ipsec]

user@host# show

proposal ike1-proposal {

protocol esp;

authentication-algorithm hmac-md5–96;

encryption-algorithm 3des-cbc;

lifetime-seconds 3200;

}

policy ipsec1-policy {

perfect-forward-secrecy {

keys group2;

}

proposals ike1-proposal;

}

vpn VpnTunnel {

interface ge-0/0/1.0;

ike {

gateway ike1-gateway;

ipsec-policy ipsec1-policy;

}

establish-tunnels immediately;

}

B. [edit security ipsec]

user@host# show

proposal ike1-proposal {

protocol esp;

authentication-algorithm hmac-md5–96;

encryption-algorithm 3des-cbc;

lifetime-seconds 3200;

}

policy ipsec1-policy {

perfect-forward-secrecy {

keys group2;

}

proposals ike1-proposal;

}

vpn VpnTunnel {

interface st0.0;

ike {

gateway ike1-gateway;

ipsec-policy ipsec1-policy;

}

establish-tunnels immediately;

}

C. [edit security ipsec]

user@host# show

proposal ike1-proposal {

protocol esp;

authentication-algorithm hmac-md5–96;

encryption-algorithm 3des-cbc;

lifetime-seconds 3200;

}

policy ipsec1-policy {

perfect-forward-secrecy {

keys group2;

}

proposals ike1-proposal;

}

vpn VpnTunnel {

bind-interface ge-0/0/1.0;

ike {

gateway ike1-gateway;

ipsec-policy ipsec1-policy;

}

establish-tunnels immediately;

}

D. [edit security ipsec]

user@host# show

proposal ike1-proposal {

protocol esp;

authentication-algorithm hmac-md5–96;

encryption-algorithm 3des-cbc;

lifetime-seconds 3200;

}policy ipsec1-policy {

perfect-forward-secrecy {

keys group2;

}

proposals ike1-proposal;

}

vpn VpnTunnel {

bind-interface st0.0;

ike {

gateway ike1-gateway;

ipsec-policy ipsec1-policy;

}

establish-tunnels immediately;

}

Answer: D

Question: 9

Which zone is system-defined?

A. security

B. functional

C. junos-global

D. management

Answer: C

Question: 10

You want to allow your device to establish OSPF adjacencies with a neighboring device connected to interface ge-0/0/3.0. Interface ge-0/0/3.0 is a member of the HR zone. Under which configuration hierarchy must you permit OSPF traffic?

A. [edit security policies from-zone HR to-zone HR]

B. [edit security zones functional-zone management protocols]

C. [edit security zones protocol-zone HR host-inbound-traffic]

D. [edit security zones security-zone HR host-inbound-traffic protocols]

Answer: D

Question: 11

Which three statements are proper regarding IDP? (Choose three.)

A. IDP cannot subsist used in conjunction with other Junos security features such as SCREEN options, zones, and security policy.

B. IDP inspects traffic up to the Application Layer.

C. IDP searches the data stream for specific bombard patterns.

D. IDP inspects traffic up to the Presentation Layer.

E. IDP can drop packets, near sessions, forestall future sessions, and log attacks for review by network administrators when an bombard is detected.

Answer: B, C, E

Question: 12

Click the Exhibit button.

Your IKE SAs are up, but the IPsec SAs are not up. Referring to the exhibit, what is the problem?

A. One or more of the angle 2 proposals such as authentication algorithm, encryption algorithm accomplish not match.

B. The tunnel interface is down.

C. The proxy IDs accomplish not match.

D. The IKE proposals accomplish not match the IPsec proposals.

Answer: C

Question: 13

Which two statements regarding symmetric key encryption are true? (Choose two.)

A. The selfsame key is used for encryption and decryption.

B. It is commonly used to create digital certificate signatures.

C. It uses two keys: one for encryption and a different key for decryption.

D. An attacker can decrypt data if the attacker captures the key used for encryption.

Answer: A, D

Question: 14

Regarding content filtering, what are two pattern lists that can subsist configured in the Junos OS? (Choose two.)

A. protocol list

B. MIME

C. obstruct list

D. extension

Answer: B, D

Question: 15

Which two statements are proper about hierarchical architecture? (Choose two.)

A. You can allot a analytic interface to multiple zones.

B. You cannot allot a analytic interface to multiple zones.

C. You can allot a analytic interface to multiple routing instances.

D. You cannot allot a analytic interface to multiple routing instances.

Answer: B, D

Question: 16

Which two statements regarding external authentication servers for firewall user authentication are true? (Choose two.)

A. Up to three external authentication server types can subsist used simultaneously.

B. Only one external authentication server nature can subsist used simultaneously.

C. If the local password database is not configured in the authentication order, and the configured authentication server is unreachable, authentication is bypassed.

D. If the local password database is not configured in the authentication order, and the configured authentication server rejects the authentication request, authentication is rejected.

Answer: B, D

Question: 17

Click the Exhibit button.

In the exhibit, a current policy named DenyTelnet was created. You notice that Telnet traffic is soundless allowed.

Which statement will allow you to rearrange the policies for the DenyTelnet policy to subsist evaluated before your Allow policy?

A. insert security policies from-zone A to-zone B policy DenyTelnet before policy Allow

B. set security policies from-zone B to-zone A policy DenyTelnet before policy Allow

C. insert security policies from-zone A to-zone B policy DenyTelnet after policy Allow

D. set security policies from-zone B to-zone A policy Allow after policy DenyTelnet

Answer: A

Question: 18

Which UTM feature requires a license to function?

A. integrated Web filtering

B. local Web filtering

C. redirect Web filtering

D. content filtering

Answer: A

Question: 19

Click the Exhibit button.

System services SSH, Telnet, FTP, and HTTP are enabled on the SRX succession device.

Referring to the configuration shown in the exhibit, which two statements are true? (Choose two.)

A. A user can expend SSH to interface ge-0/0/0.0 and ge-0/0/1.0.

B. A user can expend FTP to interface ge-0/0/0.0 and ge-0/0/1.0.

C. A user can expend SSH to interface ge-0/0/0.0.

D. A user can expend SSH to interface ge-0/0/1.0.

Answer: B, C

Question: 20

A user wants to establish an HTTP session to a server behind an SRX device but is being pointed to Web page on the SRX device for additional authentication. Which nature of user authentication is configured?

A. pass-through with Web redirect

B. WebAuth with HTTP redirect

C. WebAuth

D. pass-through

Answer: C

Explanation:

Web authentication is sound for everysingle types of traffic. With Web authentication configured, users must first directly access the Junos security platform using HTTP. The user enters the address or hostname of the device into a Web browser and then receives a prompt for a username and password. If authentication is successful, the user can then access the restricted resource directly. Subsequent traffic from the selfsame source IP address is automatically allowed access to the restricted resource, as long as security policy allows for it.

Test Information:

Total Questions: 519

Test Number: JN0–332

Vendor Name: JUNIPER

Cert Name: JNCIS

Test Name: Juniper Networks Certified Internet Specialist, SEC (JNCIS-SEC)

Official Site: http://testsexpert.co.uk

For More Details: http://testsexpert.co.uk/JN0-332.html

Get20% Immediate Discount on replete Training Material

Discount Coupon Code: P922457422



Direct Download of over 5500 Certification Exams

3COM [8 Certification Exam(s) ]
AccessData [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
ACFE [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
ACI [3 Certification Exam(s) ]
Acme-Packet [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
ACSM [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
ACT [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Admission-Tests [13 Certification Exam(s) ]
ADOBE [93 Certification Exam(s) ]
AFP [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
AICPA [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
AIIM [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Alcatel-Lucent [13 Certification Exam(s) ]
Alfresco [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Altiris [3 Certification Exam(s) ]
Amazon [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
American-College [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
Android [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
APA [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
APC [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
APICS [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
Apple [69 Certification Exam(s) ]
AppSense [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
APTUSC [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Arizona-Education [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
ARM [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Aruba [6 Certification Exam(s) ]
ASIS [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
ASQ [3 Certification Exam(s) ]
ASTQB [8 Certification Exam(s) ]
Autodesk [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
Avaya [96 Certification Exam(s) ]
AXELOS [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Axis [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Banking [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
BEA [5 Certification Exam(s) ]
BICSI [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
BlackBerry [17 Certification Exam(s) ]
BlueCoat [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
Brocade [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
Business-Objects [11 Certification Exam(s) ]
Business-Tests [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
CA-Technologies [21 Certification Exam(s) ]
Certification-Board [10 Certification Exam(s) ]
Certiport [3 Certification Exam(s) ]
CheckPoint [41 Certification Exam(s) ]
CIDQ [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
CIPS [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
Cisco [318 Certification Exam(s) ]
Citrix [48 Certification Exam(s) ]
CIW [18 Certification Exam(s) ]
Cloudera [10 Certification Exam(s) ]
Cognos [19 Certification Exam(s) ]
College-Board [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
CompTIA [76 Certification Exam(s) ]
ComputerAssociates [6 Certification Exam(s) ]
Consultant [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
Counselor [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
CPP-Institue [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
CPP-Institute [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
CSP [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
CWNA [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
CWNP [13 Certification Exam(s) ]
Dassault [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
DELL [9 Certification Exam(s) ]
DMI [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
DRI [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
ECCouncil [21 Certification Exam(s) ]
ECDL [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
EMC [129 Certification Exam(s) ]
Enterasys [13 Certification Exam(s) ]
Ericsson [5 Certification Exam(s) ]
ESPA [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Esri [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
ExamExpress [15 Certification Exam(s) ]
Exin [40 Certification Exam(s) ]
ExtremeNetworks [3 Certification Exam(s) ]
F5-Networks [20 Certification Exam(s) ]
FCTC [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
Filemaker [9 Certification Exam(s) ]
Financial [36 Certification Exam(s) ]
Food [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
Fortinet [13 Certification Exam(s) ]
Foundry [6 Certification Exam(s) ]
FSMTB [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Fujitsu [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
GAQM [9 Certification Exam(s) ]
Genesys [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
GIAC [15 Certification Exam(s) ]
Google [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
GuidanceSoftware [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
H3C [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
HDI [9 Certification Exam(s) ]
Healthcare [3 Certification Exam(s) ]
HIPAA [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
Hitachi [30 Certification Exam(s) ]
Hortonworks [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
Hospitality [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
HP [750 Certification Exam(s) ]
HR [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
HRCI [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Huawei [21 Certification Exam(s) ]
Hyperion [10 Certification Exam(s) ]
IAAP [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
IAHCSMM [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
IBM [1532 Certification Exam(s) ]
IBQH [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
ICAI [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
ICDL [6 Certification Exam(s) ]
IEEE [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
IELTS [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
IFPUG [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
IIA [3 Certification Exam(s) ]
IIBA [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
IISFA [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Intel [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
IQN [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
IRS [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
ISA [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
ISACA [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
ISC2 [6 Certification Exam(s) ]
ISEB [24 Certification Exam(s) ]
Isilon [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
ISM [6 Certification Exam(s) ]
iSQI [7 Certification Exam(s) ]
ITEC [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Juniper [64 Certification Exam(s) ]
LEED [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Legato [5 Certification Exam(s) ]
Liferay [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Logical-Operations [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Lotus [66 Certification Exam(s) ]
LPI [24 Certification Exam(s) ]
LSI [3 Certification Exam(s) ]
Magento [3 Certification Exam(s) ]
Maintenance [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
McAfee [8 Certification Exam(s) ]
McData [3 Certification Exam(s) ]
Medical [69 Certification Exam(s) ]
Microsoft [374 Certification Exam(s) ]
Mile2 [3 Certification Exam(s) ]
Military [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Misc [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Motorola [7 Certification Exam(s) ]
mySQL [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
NBSTSA [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
NCEES [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
NCIDQ [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
NCLEX [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
Network-General [12 Certification Exam(s) ]
NetworkAppliance [39 Certification Exam(s) ]
NI [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
NIELIT [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Nokia [6 Certification Exam(s) ]
Nortel [130 Certification Exam(s) ]
Novell [37 Certification Exam(s) ]
OMG [10 Certification Exam(s) ]
Oracle [279 Certification Exam(s) ]
P&C [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
Palo-Alto [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
PARCC [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
PayPal [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Pegasystems [12 Certification Exam(s) ]
PEOPLECERT [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
PMI [15 Certification Exam(s) ]
Polycom [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
PostgreSQL-CE [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Prince2 [6 Certification Exam(s) ]
PRMIA [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
PsychCorp [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
PTCB [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
QAI [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
QlikView [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Quality-Assurance [7 Certification Exam(s) ]
RACC [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Real-Estate [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
RedHat [8 Certification Exam(s) ]
RES [5 Certification Exam(s) ]
Riverbed [8 Certification Exam(s) ]
RSA [15 Certification Exam(s) ]
Sair [8 Certification Exam(s) ]
Salesforce [5 Certification Exam(s) ]
SANS [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
SAP [98 Certification Exam(s) ]
SASInstitute [15 Certification Exam(s) ]
SAT [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
SCO [10 Certification Exam(s) ]
SCP [6 Certification Exam(s) ]
SDI [3 Certification Exam(s) ]
See-Beyond [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Siemens [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Snia [7 Certification Exam(s) ]
SOA [15 Certification Exam(s) ]
Social-Work-Board [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
SpringSource [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
SUN [63 Certification Exam(s) ]
SUSE [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
Sybase [17 Certification Exam(s) ]
Symantec [134 Certification Exam(s) ]
Teacher-Certification [4 Certification Exam(s) ]
The-Open-Group [8 Certification Exam(s) ]
TIA [3 Certification Exam(s) ]
Tibco [18 Certification Exam(s) ]
Trainers [3 Certification Exam(s) ]
Trend [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
TruSecure [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
USMLE [1 Certification Exam(s) ]
VCE [6 Certification Exam(s) ]
Veeam [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
Veritas [33 Certification Exam(s) ]
Vmware [58 Certification Exam(s) ]
Wonderlic [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
Worldatwork [2 Certification Exam(s) ]
XML-Master [3 Certification Exam(s) ]
Zend [6 Certification Exam(s) ]





References :


Dropmark : http://killexams.com/demo-download/JN0-322.pdf
Dropmark-Text : http://killexams.dropmark.com/367904/12914715
Blogspot : http://killexamsbraindump.blogspot.com/2018/01/juniper-jn0-322-dumps-and-practice.html
Wordpress : https://wp.me/p7SJ6L-2u7
Box.net : https://app.box.com/s/c9889ah7nwupqeougkskfoyzfmxr2dht






Back to Main Page

www.pass4surez.com | www.killcerts.com | www.search4exams.com